Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Eastern Section Championships 2018
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Himari MIURA
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.77
4.27
details
CCoSp4
Rinka FUJIMOTO
OME
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.77
4.27
details
CCoSp4
Rion SUMIYOSHI
MJG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.77
4.27
details
FCCoSp4
Himari MIURA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.20
details
FCSp4
Akari MATSUOKA
HIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.64
3.84
details
FCSp4
Rinka WATANABE
AYH
Junior ladies
Short program
0.64
3.84
details
LSp4
Aiko MOTOE
KGW
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.03
3.73
details
CCoSp3
Arisa NAKAMOTO
MAK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
CCoSp3
Rinka WATANABE
AYH
Junior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
FCCoSp3
Kiri HIRAKANE
MJG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
FSSp4
Shiika YOSHIOKA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.54
3.54
details
FCSp3
Kiri HIRAKANE
MJG
Junior ladies
Short program
0.56
3.36
details
LSp3
Akari MATSUOKA
HIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.77
3.17
details
FSSp3
Rinka FUJIMOTO
OME
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.42
3.02
details
CCoSp2
Mone CHIBA
SEN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.35
2.85
details
FSSp2
Tomoe KAWABATA
KGW
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
FCCoSp2
Natsu SUZUKI
SEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
FCSp2
Natsu SUZUKI
SEN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.28
2.58
details
CCoSp3V
Shioka YOSHINO
KGW
Junior ladies
Short program
0.18
2.43
details
LSp2
Rinka FUJIMOTO
OME
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.38
2.28
details
LSp2
Shiika YOSHIOKA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.38
2.28
details
FSSp1
Rion SUMIYOSHI
MJG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.24
2.24
details
CCoSp2V
Arisa NAKAMOTO
MAK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.27
2.15
details
FCSp1
Reiko SAIKAWA
MJG
Junior ladies
Short program
-0.08
1.82
details
LSp1
Sayako INOMATA
HIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.21
1.71
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences